IPL 2012 Points Table – Season 5 Teams standings and Ranking

Team P W L NR Pts NRR
Delhi Daredevils16115022+0.617
Kolkata Knight Riders16105121+0.561
Mumbai Indians16106020-0.100
Royal Challengers Bangalore1687117-0.022
Chennai Super Kings1687117+0.100
Kings XI Punjab1688016-0.216
Rajasthan Royals1679014+0.201
Deccan Chargers1641119-0.509
Pune Warriors1641208-0.551

Correctly updating points table for Indian Premier League Season 5

IPL 2012 Points Table (Season 5 Teams standings and Ranking). 9 teams are going to battle for a one trophy. You can access to ranking from 04th April.


Share It!

Aditi Sangita Aditi Sangita

What Next?

Related Articles

Leave a Reply

Submit Comment